Obec Slup

Dnes je Thursday 10/24/19,
svátek má Nina

Tabulky výsledků 2006/2007



Okresní přebor
pořadíbody
1. Hostěradice54
2. Hatě A54
3. Hor. Kounice A46
4. Oleksovice42
5. Pavlice A42
6. Hrádek36
7. Tasovice B36
8. Suchohrdly u Zn.34
9. Rakšice32
10. Práče29
11. Bohutice29
12. Olbramovice A28
13. Slup A19
14. Micmanice14


IV.C
pořadíbody
1. Dyjakovice57
2. Havraníky57
3. Litobratřice52
4. Lechovice47
5. Mackovice43
6. Čejkovice40
7. Dyje39
8. Velký Karlov26
9. Božice B26
10. Krhovice22
11. Slup B17
12. Valtrovice13
13. Břežany B3


Žáci skupina B
pořadíbody
1. Božice56
2. Břežany55
3. Jaroslavice50
4. Hrádek43
5. Damnice37
6. Micmanice29
7. Slup28
8. Olbramovice23
9. Suchohrdly u Zn.20
10. Troskotovice18
11. Mackovice13
12. Valtrovice11


ROZLOSOVÁNÍ  SOUTĚŽÍ:    III.B - SLUP „A“  -  PODZIM 2007


Kolo      Datum                  Začátek                                       Utkání

1.           11.8.2007,  SO       10:15                    Slup A                  :                Břežany A
2.           19.8.2007,  SO       10:15                    Višňové B             :                Slup A
3.           25.8.2007,  SO       16:30                    Slup A                 :                Hor. Kounice B
4.           2.9.2007,  NE         15:00                    Dyjákovice           :                Slup A
5.           9.9.2007,  NE         16:30                    Slup A                  :                Šanov B
6.           15.9.2007,  SO       16:00                    Slup A                  :                Jezeřany
7.           23.9.2007,  NE       10:15                    Olbramovice B     :                Slup A
8.           29.9.2007,  SO       16:00                    Slup A                  :                Vydrovice A
9.           7.10.2007,  NE       15:30                    Troskotovice         :                Slup A
10.         14.10.2007,  NE     10:15                    Slup A                  :                Božice A
11.         20.10.2007,  SO     15:00                    Hrušovany n. J. B :                Slup A
12.         27.10.2007,  SO     14:00                    Slup A                  :                Mor. Krumlov B
13.         4.11.2007,  NE       13:30                    Loděnice               :                Slup A
14.         11.11.2007,  NE     13:30                    Břežany A             :                Slup A




ROZLOSOVÁNÍ  SOUTĚŽÍ:     IV.C - SLUP „B“  -  PODZIM 2007



Kolo      Datum                    Začátek                                     Utkání

1.           12.8.2007,  NE        16:30                   Čejkovice                 :                Slup B
2.           18.8.2007,  SO        16:30                   Slup B                       :                Miroslav C
3.           26.8.2007,  NE        16:30                   Litobratřice               :                Slup B
4.           1.9.2007,  SO          16:30                   Slup B                       :                Valtrovice
5.           8.9.2007,  SO          16:30                   Břežany B                 :                Slup B
6.           16.9.2007,  NE        10:15                   Suchohrdly u Mir. B :                Slup B
7.           22.9.2007,  SO        16:00                   Slup B                       :                Dyje
8.           30.9.2007,  NE        16:00                   Lechovice                 :                Slup B
9.           6.10.2007,  SO        15:30                   Slup B                       :                Krkovice
10.         13.10.2007,  SO      15:30                   Božice B                   :                Slup B
11.         21.10.2007,  NE      10:15                   Slup B                       :                Velký Karlov
12.         28.10.2007,  NE      14:00                   Havraníky                 :                Slup B
13.         3.11.2007,  SO        13:30                   Slup B                       :                Makovice
14.         10.11.2007,  SO      13:30                   Slup B                       :                Čejkovice



ROZLOSOVÁNÍ  SOUTĚŽÍ:     ŽÁCI C - SLUP   -  PODZIM 2007



Kolo      Datum                    Začátek                                     Utkání

1.          11.8.2007,  SO        14:15                        Slup                 :                Lechovice
2.          19.8.2007,  NE                                                          VOLNO
3.          25.8.2007,  SO        14:15                        Slup                 :                Práče
4.          1.9.2007,  SO          14:15                        Slup                 :                Hrádek
5.          9.9.2007,  NE          14:15                        Mackovice      :                Slup
6.          15.9.2007,  SO        13:45                        Slup                 :                Šanov
7.          23.9.2007,  NE        13:45                        Valtrovice       :                Slup
8.          29.9.2007,  SO        13:45                        Slup                 :                Suchohrdly u Mir.
9.          7.10.2007,  NE        13:15                        Jiřice               :                 Slup
10.        13.10.2007,  SO      13:15                        Slup                 :                Oleksovice
11.        21.10.2007,  NE      12:45                        Micmanice      :                Slup